Se liga-stilling her. 

Se Champions League-stilling her.

fre 22. aug 14
kl. 20:00
Super Cup

Aalborg Håndbold
mod
KIF Kolding København

16-17 (7-11)
ons 27. aug 14
kl. 19:00
1/8-finale - Landspokal

Odder Håndbold
mod
Aalborg Håndbold

21-24 (12-13)
lør 30. aug 14
kl. 15:00

Aalborg Håndbold
mod
Team Tvis Holstebro

24-24 (11-10)
ons 3. sep 14
kl. 18:45

KIF Kolding København
mod
Aalborg Håndbold

20-20 (11-9)
ons 10. sep 14
kl. 19:30

Mors-Thy Håndbold
mod
Aalborg Håndbold

22-23 (12-11)
lør 13. sep 14
kl. 13:30

Aalborg Håndbold
mod
Skjern Håndbold

24-24 (12-12)
fre 19. sep 14
kl. 19:30

Aalborg Håndbold
mod
GOG Håndbold

26-20 (14-11)
ons 24. sep 14
kl. 18:30

Århus Håndbold
mod
Aalborg Håndbold

23-16 (13-3)
søn 28. sep 14
kl. 15:10
Champions League

Dunkerque
mod
Aalborg Håndbold

21-26 (13-13)
ons 1. okt 14
kl. 19:00

HC Midtjylland
mod
Aalborg Håndbold

27-26 (14-14)
søn 5. okt 14
kl. 16:50
Champions League

Aalborg Håndbold
mod
Kadetten Schaffhausen

23-23 (11-8)
ons 8. okt 14
kl. 19:30

Aalborg Håndbold
mod
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg

23-22 (14-10)
søn 12. okt 14
kl. 16:50
Champions League

Aalborg Håndbold
mod
Pick Szeged

25-28 (10-14)
ons 15. okt 14
kl. 19:30

Aalborg Håndbold
mod
Skanderborg Håndbold

26-22 (16-9)
lør 18. okt 14
kl. 16:50
Champions League

HC Motor Zaporozhye
mod
Aalborg Håndbold

25-28 (13-13)
ons 22. okt 14
kl. 19:00
1/4-finale - pokal

SønderjyskE
mod
Aalborg Håndbold

21-26 (11-18)
lør 25. okt 14
kl. 17:00

Aalborg Håndbold
mod
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold

30-20 (15-9)
lør 8. nov 14
kl. 15:10

Ribe-Esbjerg HH
mod
Aalborg Håndbold

24-26 (10-13)
ons 12. nov 14
kl. 19:30

Aalborg Håndbold
mod
Odder Håndbold

36-28 (18-13)
søn 16. nov 14
kl. 16:50
Champions League

Aalborg Håndbold
mod
KS Vive Tauron Kielce

25-27 (12-13)
ons 19. nov 14
kl. 19:00

SønderjyskE
mod
Aalborg Håndbold

27-21 (13-10)
søn 23. nov 14
kl. 15:10
Champions League

KS Vive Tauron Kielce
mod
Aalborg Håndbold

33-26 (18-15)
ons 26. nov 14
kl. 19:30

Aalborg Håndbold
mod
SønderjyskE

28-24 (9-13)
søn 30. nov 14
kl. 16:50
Champions League

Aalborg Håndbold
mod
Dunkerque

25-28 (13-15)
tor 4. dec 14
kl. 20:00
Champions League

Kadetten Schaffhausen
mod
Aalborg Håndbold

25-25 (14-9)
tir 9. dec 14
kl. 19:30

Aalborg Håndbold
mod
KIF Kolding København

30-26 (17-14)
fre 12. dec 14
kl. 18:00

Aalborg Håndbold
mod
Mors-Thy Håndbold

27-25 (13-13)
ons 17. dec 14
kl. 19:00

Skjern Håndbold
mod
Aalborg Håndbold

22-30 (7-15)
lør 20. dec 14
kl. 17:10

Team Tvis Holstebro
mod
Aalborg Håndbold

23-24 (14-8)
lør 27. dec 14
kl. 16:00

Aalborg Håndbold
mod
Århus Håndbold

29-24 (14-13)
lør 7. feb 15
kl. 16:00

GOG
mod
Aalborg Håndbold

22-22 (10-10)
tor 12. feb 15
kl. 19:30

Aalborg Håndbold
mod
HC Midtjylland

23-20 (9-6)
søn 15. feb 15
kl. 16:50

Aalborg Håndbold
mod
HC Motor Zaporozhye

30-36 (16-16)
ons 18. feb 15
kl. 19:00

Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
mod
Aalborg Håndbold

27-24 (15-11)
søn 22. feb 15
kl. 19:00

Pick Szeged
mod
Aalborg Håndbold

23-23 (10-10)
søn 1. mar 15
kl. 15:00

Skanderborg Håndbold
mod
Aalborg Håndbold

25-24 (15-10)
ons 4. mar 15
kl. 19:00
Landspokalturneringen

IF Nordthy
mod
Aalborg Håndbold

10-33 (4-16)
søn 8. mar 15
kl. 14:30

Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
mod
Aalborg Håndbold

21-22 (15-14)
ons 11. mar 15
kl. 19:30

Aalborg Håndbold
mod
Ribe-Esbjerg HH

26-18 (13-11)
søn 15. mar 15
kl. 16:50
1/8-finale Champions League

Aalborg Håndbold
mod
FC Barcelona

11-31 (5-16)
ons 18. mar 15
kl. 19:30

Odder Håndbold
mod
Aalborg Håndbold

22-27 (12-16)
søn 22. mar 15
kl. 18:50
1/8-finale Champions League

FC Barcelona
mod
Aalborg Håndbold

27-22 (14-9)
lør 28. mar 15
kl. 16:10
FINAL 4 semifinale

Aalborg Håndbold
mod
Team Tvis Holstebro

21-28 (7-14)
tor 2. apr 15
kl. 17:10
Slutspil

GOG
mod
Aalborg Håndbold

25-31 (13-14)
man 6. apr 15
kl. 14:00
Slutspil

Aalborg Håndbold
mod
HC Midtjylland

31-27 (17-11)
søn 12. apr 15
kl. 19:00
Slutspil

Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
mod
Aalborg Håndbold

22-19 (14-8)
tir 14. apr 15
kl. 19:15
Landspokalturneringen

Hasle KFUM
mod
Aalborg Håndbold

16-36 (8-18)
søn 19. apr 15
kl. 17:10
Slutspil

HC Midtjylland
mod
Aalborg Håndbold

26-29 (15-17)
tor 23. apr 15
kl. 19:30
Slutspil

Aalborg Håndbold
mod
GOG

33-27 (15-13)
søn 26. apr 15
kl. 19:00
Slutspil

Aalborg Håndbold
mod
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg

25-28 (12-13)
lør 9. maj 15
kl. 14:00
Semifinale

Aalborg Håndbold
mod
KIF Kolding København

21-27 (8-15)
lør 23. maj 15
kl. 00:00
Semifinale

KIF Kolding København
mod
Aalborg Håndbold

25-28 (15-13)
tor 28. maj 15
kl. 18:30
Bronze-kamp

Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
mod
Aalborg Håndbold

24-18 (10-8)
søn 31. maj 15
kl. 15:00
Bronze-kamp

Aalborg Håndbold
mod
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg

25-28 (13-15)

 
 
Eksklusivpartnere