Årgang 2006
 
Navn Klub
Valdemar Kirkegaard Nøvling IF
Janus Bjødstrup Larsen Nøvling IF
Emil Lund Clement Nøvling IF
Sebastian Lybech Jakobsen Nøvling IF
Mikkel Nannerup Pedersen Nøvling IF
Alexander Holmstrøm Nøvling IF
Mads Harbo Overgaard Nøvling IF
Noah Bredsgaard IF Frem Skørping
Frederik Dreyer Nielsen Team Aalborg SV
Andreas Skov Thomsen Team Aalborg SV
Benjamin Skov Thomsen Team Aalborg SV
Alexander Toft Nibe HK
Andreas Svendsen Nibe HK
Kristian Hannesbo Nibe HK
Oscar Andersen Nibe HK
Victor Nolsøe Nibe HK
Jonas Mortensen Aars HK
Frederik Fyllgraf Aars HK
Nikolaj Madsen Aabybro HK
Malthe Christensen Aabybro HK
Christopher Hosbond Aabybro HK
Jacob Dam Dalager Aabybro HK
Aron Tylvad Aabybro HK
Andreas Søltoft Aabybro HK
Jonas Lindekilde Sørensen Aabybro HK
Lucas Nørgård Sobczak Dahl Aabybro HK
Conrad Stausholm Olesen Aabybro HK
Frederik Ladefoged Aalborg KFUM/HK
Christian Daubjerg Duhn Aalborg KFUM/HK
Jakob Svendsen SEIF
Marius Anthonisen SEIF
Alexander Hamper SHI
Frederik Seier Nyvang SHI
Rasmus Brandt Bangsgaard SHI
Isak Jakob Andersen SHI
Nicklas Holstein Karlson SHI
Emil Kristensen SHI
Felix Fischer Hjallerup IF
Mikkel Christensen Hjallerup IF
 
Træningstider 
Onsdag den 26.01.2022 kl. 18.30-20.00 i Gigantium (Hal 1)
Onsdag den 09.02.2022 kl. 18.30-20.00 i Gigantium (Hal 1)
Onsdag den 09.03.2022 kl. 17.00-18.30 i Gigantium (Hal 1)
Onsdag den 23.03.2022 kl. 18.30-20.00 i Gigantium (Hal 1)
Onsdag den 20.04.2022 kl. 18.30-20.00 i Gigantium (Hal 1)
 
Trænere 
Steffen Selmar
Anna Ring
Jesper Saugstrup

Årgang 2007
Hold A

 
Navn Klub
Bertel Nørby Nøvling IF
Andreas Wagner Laursen Nøvling IF
Oskar Gerhard Stegger Nøvling IF
Johannes Damgaard Ebeling Nøvling IF
Lukas Kjær Krintel Aabybro HK
Mikkel Eskildsen Aabybro HK
Jakob Krogh Rye Aabybro HK
Mathias Trudslev Vingaa Aabybro HK
Marius Mortensen Aabybro HK
William Løgsted Aabybro HK
Aksel Møller Aabybro HK
Jonas Juul Aabybro HK
Lucas Ovesen Aabybro HK
Nikolai Gram Foldager Aabybro HK
Lorik Zogaj Aabybro HK
Mikkel Olsen Kvik/Aalestrup
Jacob Antonsen Kvik/Aalestrup
Peter Brix Kvik/Aalestrup
Magnus Helsing Kvik/Aalestrup
Lukas Poulsen SHI
Mikkel Lomholt Jensen SHI
Joakim Smed SHI
Micas Kruse SHI
Sofus Hougesen SHI
Silas Peter Larsen SHI

Træninger
Onsdag den 19.01.2022 kl. 17.00-18.30 i Gigantium (Hal 1)
Onsdag den 02.02.2022 kl. 17.00-18.30 i Gigantium (Hal 1)
Onsdag den 16.02.2022 kl. 17.00-18.30 i Gigantium (Hal 1)
Onsdag den 02.03.2022 kl. 17.00-18.30 i Gigantium (Hal 1)
Onsdag den 23.03.2022 kl. 17.00-18.30 i Gigantium (Idrætshallen)
 
Trænere
Jacob Stegger
Jesper Iversen
Malthe Carstensen

Årgang 2007
​Hold B

 
Navn Klub
Magnus Bang SEIF
Valdemar Levorsen SEIF
Magnus Ferløv Nielsen HK 89
Patrich Ladehoff HK 89
Oliver Nielsen HK 89
Christian Sulkjær HK 89
Nicolaj Svenningsen Løgstør HK
Victor Sauer Løgstør HK
Emil Ellehammer Løgstør HK
Mathias Holst Løgstør HK
Jeppe Haubro Hansen Nibe HK
Magnus Friis Nibe HK
Benjamin Skipper Nibe HK
Viktor Holst Nibe HK
Luca Dyring Vodskov IF
Oscar Møller Aalborg KFUM/HK
Oskar Dreyer Aalborg KFUM/HK
Frederik Vestergaard Dronninglund
Magnus Løgsted Dronninglund
Lukas Vestergaard Dronninglund
Nicolai Brødbæk Jensen Støvring IF
 
Træninger:
Onsdag den 19.01.2022 kl. 18.30-20.00 i Gigantium (Hal 1)
Onsdag den 02.02.2022 kl. 18.30-20.00 i Gigantium (Hal 1)
Onsdag den 16.02.2022 kl. 18.30-20.00 i Gigantium (Hal 1)
Onsdag den 02.03.2022 kl. 18.30-20.00 i Gigantium (Hal 1)
Onsdag den 23.03.2022 kl. 18.30-20.00 i Gigantium (Idrætshallen)

Trænere:
Jacob Stegger
Jesper Iversen
Malthe Carstensen
 
Eksklusivpartnere